Sign in
Club de Curling de Sept‑Îles
Club de Curling de Sept‑Îles
HOME
CLUB
REGISTER TO THE CLUB
À PROPOS
NOS SERVICES
BOARD OF DIRECTORS
NOS ACTIVITÉS
SPONSORS
OUR PHOTOS
VIRTUAL LOUNGE
LEAGUES
Lauremat (lundi soir, participation)
Mardi après-midi (semi-compétition)
Sept-Iles Honda (Mardi soir, intermédiaire)
Aînés (mercredi après-midi)
Métal 7 (mercredi soir, participation)
Alouette (jeudi soir, compétition)
NOS TOURNOIS
CALENDAR
JUNIOR
BABILLARD
CALENDRIER
HORAIRE
CONTACT
BOUTIQUE
CAMP CURLING
INSCRIPTION HOT SHOTS CURLING CAMP
Mardi après-midi (semi-compétition)
Current round: January 16 - April 09
Home
›
Leagues
›
Mardi après-midi (semi-compétition)
›
Teams
Home
Description
Schedule
Results
Standings
Players
Teams
Print
Teams
Players
Spares
October 17 - December 19
January 16 - April 09
Team name
Skip
Vice
2nd
Lead
#1 - E. Skelling
Emilien Skelling
Raymond Gallant
Julien Pinette
Annette Aucoeur
#2 - L. Canuel
Louise Canuel
Yvon Vallière
Louis-André Chartrand
Louise Dallaire
#3 - O. Roussy
Omer Roussy
Phil Gagnon
Camille Babin
Julien Pinette
#4 - D. Leclerc
Danny Leclerc
Léonard Landry
Rémi Thériault
Daniel Michaud
#5 - G. Lynch
Ginette Lynch
Keith Turriff
Annette Aucoeur
Louise Desharnais
#6 - A. Lessard
André Lessard
Gilles Touzel
Stéphanie Vaillant
Lorenzo Losier
#7 - M. Dallaire
Marc Dallaire
Lucien Vigneault
Jonathan St-Onge
Mario Jourdain
#8 - N. Bouchard
Normand Bouchard
Jean-Baptiste Morin
Réjean Lebel
Françoise Plourde
#9 - M. Lachance
Michel Lachance
Daniel Beaulieu
Noël Ross
Michel Boudreault
Team name
Skip
Vice
2nd
Lead
#1 - O. Roussy
Omer Roussy
Phil Gagnon
Camille Babin
Louise Desharnais
#2 - A. Lessard
André Lessard
Gilles Touzel
Stéphanie Vaillant
Lorenzo Losier
#3 - M. Dallaire
Marc Dallaire
Lucien Vigneault
Jonathan St-Onge
Mario Jourdain
#4 - N. Bouchard
Normand Bouchard
Jean-Baptiste Morin
Réjean Lebel
Françoise Plourde
#5 - E. Skelling
Emilien Skelling
Raymond Gallant
Julien Pinette
Annette Aucoeur
#6 - D. Leclerc
Danny Leclerc
Léonard Landry
Rémi Thériault
Daniel Michaud
#7 - L. Canuel
Louise Canuel
Yvon Vallière
Louis-André Chartrand
Louise Dallaire
#8 - G. Lynch
Ginette Lynch
Keith Turriff
Michel Gagnon
Gina Gallant
#9 - M. Lachance
Michel Lachance
Daniel Beaulieu
Noël Ross
Michel Boudreault
×
×